Skip navigation

been obsessed with my car for a couple of weeks hopefully ordering new shocks disks and pads photos to follow if i get what i want…….another roof done and started and finished putting in a new floor at work….. still no news for my foss proper update at the weekend

Franglais

je commence mon delire de baignole je commande des nouveau amortisseurs sont cher mais je priz de koni auto regleable fsd’s, jai hate je essaye a commande des disks aussi et des plaquettes disks de oof photos a suivre…… boulot comme dhab pas temp ou energy pour moi je va en angleterre bientot voir mon pere tout seule! apres sa je ma organise quelque jours debut mai chez moi jespere mes amis peu venir …… putain mama chat est encore enceinte dit rien cest pas ma fault …… mauvais weekend dernier je va donnes des nouvelles bientot bisous

Advertisements

2 Comments

  1. You got to Pimp My Ride !
    Excelents des Koni reglables ( comme sur la mini !) et des bons gros freins ( pas comme sur la mini ! ) .
    Cool , ca va peter sur t’as caisse : grosse voiture bien puissante , bien confortable et bien securisante !

    J’appel Xzibit ! ‘ ça y est mec , c’est officiel : on a tuné ta caisse !’

  2. yo yo ho ho


Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: